15, STACEY AVENUE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK12 5DN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.8%
Price Change
+£80,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£310,000+34.8%
Sold on 12 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£229,950+17.9%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000+154.9%
Sold on 30 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£118,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500+30.8%
Sold on 26 August 1998
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 24 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1