12, RUSKIN ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO4 8RQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£222,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.4%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£222,000+25.4%
Sold on 9 April 2021
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000+27.8%
Sold on 26 March 2015
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,500
Sold on 3 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1