Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, BEACH COURT, BEACH ROAD EAST, FELIXSTOWE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP11 7LH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+14.3%
Sold on 20 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
+57.5%
Sold on 13 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 15 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP11 7LH
← Back to All Properties