Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, CROASDALE AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M14 6GU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£300,000
+66.7%
Sold on 3 March 2026
Terraced
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
-2.7%
Sold on 25 April 2006
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+23.3%
Sold on 30 June 2005
Terraced
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 11 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M14 6GU
← Back to All Properties