Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, GOLDILOCKS, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK7 7LE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.3%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+63.3%
Sold on 25 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000
+82.9%
Sold on 12 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,000
+215.4%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,000
+44.4%
Sold on 5 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 17 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK7 7LE
← Back to All Properties