Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, FERNDOWN, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 3SB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£106,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+66.7%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Terraced
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
+59.1%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
+£59,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 4 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 3SB
← Back to All Properties