24, BEECHLANDS COURT, MONTPELIER ROAD, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

BN16 1JZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.5%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£210,000+35.5%
Sold on 20 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000+167.2%
Sold on 28 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000+81.3%
Sold on 22 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 30 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1