Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BLUNDELL ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 3DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,500
Last Sold Price
13 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,500
+0.0%
Sold on 13 September 2019
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+150.0%
Sold on 21 December 2005
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 26 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 3DR
← Back to All Properties