19, UPPER ASHLEY STREET, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

B62 8HJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.0%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£240,000+92.0%
Sold on 6 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+184.1%
Sold on 14 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000+2.3%
Sold on 5 February 1999
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 4 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1