193, SHERWOOD PLACE, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE

OX3 9RN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.7%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£325,000+47.7%
Sold on 20 August 2025
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000+19.0%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,950
Sold on 26 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1