Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, FARRINGDON WAY, TADLEY, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG26 3UA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+8.8%
Sold on 16 August 2013
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,000
+22.5%
Sold on 10 October 2005
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+34.5%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Terraced
+£30,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,250
Sold on 4 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG26 3UA
← Back to All Properties