Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, TUDOR WALK, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT22 7HX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£278,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.2%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£278,000
+11.2%
Sold on 12 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+5.9%
Sold on 13 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£236,000
+186.1%
Sold on 20 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£153,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 5 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT22 7HX
← Back to All Properties