Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, HOLLY LANE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 1PU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£373,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.9%
Price Change
+£129,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£373,000
+52.9%
Sold on 3 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£129,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£244,000
+79.4%
Sold on 18 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,000
Sold on 6 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 1PU
← Back to All Properties