Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, COPPICE ROAD, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG19 0JY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+7.9%
Sold on 25 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+94.9%
Sold on 6 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 6 July 2021
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG19 0JY
← Back to All Properties