Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, LUMB LANE, LIVERSEDGE, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF15 7QH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.9%
Price Change
+£91,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+43.9%
Sold on 15 January 2025
Terraced
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,500
+39.0%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 22 February 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF15 7QH
← Back to All Properties