Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, SAMUEL STREET, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 3AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.1%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£96,000
+64.1%
Sold on 27 November 2017
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500
+271.4%
Sold on 22 June 2016
Terraced
+£42,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,750
Sold on 20 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 3AB
← Back to All Properties