Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, WELBOURNE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE4 6NH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£207,000
+11.9%
Sold on 25 October 2024
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000
+65.2%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+75.0%
Sold on 29 October 2009
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000
+52.4%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 11 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE4 6NH
← Back to All Properties