Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, LAVENDER CLOSE, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8NX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.1%
Price Change
+£57,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£157,000
+57.1%
Sold on 11 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 24 March 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8NX
← Back to All Properties