Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, HEATHERCROFT ROAD, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS11 8YA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.3%
Price Change
+£116,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£335,000
+53.3%
Sold on 1 December 2022
Terraced
+£116,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£218,500
+33.2%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,000
+2.5%
Sold on 8 June 2012
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+150.0%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Terraced
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 2 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS11 8YA
← Back to All Properties