Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, PADDOCK WAY, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 0BZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.7%
Price Change
-£12,676 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£177,000
-6.7%
Sold on 21 December 2011
Terraced
-£12,676 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,676
Sold on 22 September 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 0BZ
← Back to All Properties