Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BELSTEAD AVENUE, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP2 8NP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,995
Last Sold Price
16 July 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+196.9%
Price Change
+£125,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£189,995
+196.9%
Sold on 16 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£125,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 3 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP2 8NP
← Back to All Properties