Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, GOLDSWORTH ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL1 4TH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£23,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£163,000
+16.4%
Sold on 3 March 2006
Detached
+£23,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,995
Sold on 24 September 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL1 4TH
← Back to All Properties