Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, HONEYSUCKLE WALK, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 4ES
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.1%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
-6.1%
Sold on 28 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£245,000
+11.4%
Sold on 28 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£220,000
+57.2%
Sold on 14 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,950
+32.7%
Sold on 31 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,500
+142.5%
Sold on 23 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 3 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 4ES
← Back to All Properties