Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
104, GUILDFORD ROAD, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN16 3JB
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2022
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+18.5%
Sold on 23 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£270,000
+27.4%
Sold on 12 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£212,000
+57.0%
Sold on 13 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000
+11.6%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,000
+26.1%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,950
+40.1%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£27,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 17 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN16 3JB
← Back to All Properties