Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
147, HIGH STREET, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK41 6AQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+16.1%
Sold on 22 October 2021
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+32.5%
Sold on 10 May 2016
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+165.9%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 21 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK41 6AQ
← Back to All Properties