Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
202D, HIGH STREET, WOODBRIDGE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP13 0RF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.4%
Price Change
+£105,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+58.4%
Sold on 26 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£105,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+100.1%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 30 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP13 0RF
← Back to All Properties