Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, MILNER ROAD, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 6JR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+4.3%
Sold on 23 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£350,000
+93.4%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£169,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,000
+49.6%
Sold on 20 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,000
Sold on 8 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 6JR
← Back to All Properties