100, ROYAL PARADE, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX

BN22 7AD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£246,750
Last Sold Price
14 June 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.3%
Price Change
-£3,200 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£246,750-1.3%
Sold on 14 June 2013
Terraced
-£3,200 from previous sale
Sale #5
£249,950+10.1%
Sold on 11 November 2011
Terraced
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£227,000+1.3%
Sold on 5 January 2007
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£224,000+49.3%
Sold on 31 March 2004
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 21 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1