Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, ASH CRESCENT, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG16 1FL
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+4.2%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£120,000
+39.5%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£86,000
+1.2%
Sold on 27 June 2018
Terraced
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,950
+57.3%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Terraced
+£30,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000
+61.2%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 10 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG16 1FL
← Back to All Properties