Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, WHITLEY VIEW ROAD, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S61 2HL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,995
Last Sold Price
27 June 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+212.5%
Price Change
+£84,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£124,995
+212.5%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£84,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 3 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S61 2HL
← Back to All Properties