41, CLUMBER DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG12 1DA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£163,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.6%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£163,000-3.6%
Sold on 7 June 2013
Semi-Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000+21.6%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,950
Sold on 20 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1