33, GISBURNE WAY, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD24 5BA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+185.2%
Price Change
+£237,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£365,000+185.2%
Sold on 10 October 2016
Terraced
+£237,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000+42.2%
Sold on 1 September 2000
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000+9.8%
Sold on 4 July 1997
Terraced
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,950
Sold on 21 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1