14, REED STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB11 3LP

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£650
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
7
Total Sales
Since records began
-98.4%
Price Change
-£39,349 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£650-98.4%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Terraced
-£39,349 from previous sale
Sale #7
£39,999-20.0%
Sold on 20 April 2020
Terraced
-£10,001 from previous sale
Sale #6
£50,000+38.9%
Sold on 19 December 2008
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£36,000+157.1%
Sold on 27 October 2008
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£14,000-12.5%
Sold on 21 January 2004
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£16,000+60.0%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,000
Sold on 16 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1