Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, THE WILLOWS, BILLINGSHURST, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH14 9WL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£168,000
+13.5%
Sold on 9 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+14.1%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,750
Sold on 17 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH14 9WL
← Back to All Properties