Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, ASH GROVE, CAMBRIDGE, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB25 0DS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,500
Last Sold Price
4 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.6%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£67,500
-20.6%
Sold on 4 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+7.6%
Sold on 25 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
+117.0%
Sold on 3 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,400
Sold on 5 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB25 0DS
← Back to All Properties