Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, IVYHOUSE LANE, BILSTON, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
WV14 9JH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.9%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+32.9%
Sold on 24 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,000
+25.4%
Sold on 7 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+245.0%
Sold on 23 January 2009
Semi-Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 28 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV14 9JH
← Back to All Properties