Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
328, THE CHASE, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX
SS7 3DN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£393,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+175.8%
Price Change
+£250,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£393,000
+175.8%
Sold on 21 March 2012
Detached
+£250,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 2 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS7 3DN
← Back to All Properties