Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, ANNAN CRESCENT, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 4RQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.2%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£152,000
+32.2%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000
+30.7%
Sold on 20 June 2018
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,000
-26.7%
Sold on 1 March 2017
Terraced
-£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+33.4%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 14 November 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 4RQ
← Back to All Properties