Look4AHomeProperty Market Data
Sold PropertiesFor Sale (Coming Soon)Market Trends
Look4AHomeProperty Market Data
Sold PropertiesFor Sale (Coming Soon)Market Trends

87, CLARENDON ROAD, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE10 0PJ

10 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2022
10
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.4%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Terraced • Freehold
£190,000+48.4%
Sold on 6 September 2022
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #10
£128,000+25.5%
Sold on 4 August 2017
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #9
£102,000+0.0%
Sold on 7 June 2013
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #8
£102,000+7.4%
Sold on 30 October 2009
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£95,000-9.5%
Sold on 9 April 2009
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£105,000+40.0%
Sold on 16 September 2005
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£75,000+57.9%
Sold on 29 July 2003
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£47,500+18.8%
Sold on 24 March 2000
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000+7.4%
Sold on 2 August 1996
Terraced
+£2,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,250
Sold on 24 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 0PJ← Back to All Properties
Look4AHome

Your trusted source for property market data and real estate insights.

  • Privacy Policy

© 2024 Look4AHome. All rights reserved.