43, ATLANTEAN DRIVE, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE

PR25 3NW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£20,105 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£270,000+8.0%
Sold on 27 October 2021
Detached
+£20,105 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,895
Sold on 10 November 2016
Detached
Sale #1