Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, WESTDALE VILLAS, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE25 1HN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2008
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.1%
Price Change
+£33,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£93,000
+55.1%
Sold on 19 August 2008
Terraced
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£59,950
+9.0%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Terraced
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000
+47.7%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Terraced
+£17,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,250
+16.4%
Sold on 7 July 2000
Terraced
+£5,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 5 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE25 1HN
← Back to All Properties