Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, COLLINS ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS8 7AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+21.7%
Sold on 17 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+153.7%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 14 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS8 7AW
← Back to All Properties