Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, GRANSTON CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 9RZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
13 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£142,500
+14.0%
Sold on 13 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+78.6%
Sold on 25 March 2011
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 18 June 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 9RZ
← Back to All Properties