Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, OXFORD STREET, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 3GS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.0%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£169,000
+61.0%
Sold on 8 October 2021
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+234.3%
Sold on 24 August 2017
Terraced
+£73,590 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,410
Sold on 4 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 3GS
← Back to All Properties