Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, SUNNINGDALE MEWS, WELWYN GARDEN CITY, WELWYN HATFIELD, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL7 1UP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+157.1%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£99,000
+157.1%
Sold on 10 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 16 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL7 1UP
← Back to All Properties