Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, ASHEN DRIVE, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 3LU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£324,500
Last Sold Price
22 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.5%
Price Change
+£114,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£324,500
+54.5%
Sold on 22 June 2016
Terraced
+£114,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+57.9%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,000
Sold on 14 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 3LU
← Back to All Properties