Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, EDWARDS COURT, CHALVEY PARK, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 2HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£169,000
+22.0%
Sold on 28 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,500
+45.8%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 6 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 2HY
← Back to All Properties