Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, GRANTHAM STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L6 6BX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£44,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.4%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£44,000
-5.4%
Sold on 25 November 2008
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500
+126.8%
Sold on 27 May 2004
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,500
Sold on 27 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L6 6BX
← Back to All Properties