Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, MEADOWBROOK, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 9FJ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+11.5%
Sold on 28 May 2020
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£157,000
+22.0%
Sold on 9 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£28,300 from previous sale
Sale #5
£128,700
+10.0%
Sold on 9 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£11,700 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
-14.0%
Sold on 9 August 2012
Semi-Detached
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+43.2%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 24 March 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 9FJ
← Back to All Properties