Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, STEEPLE WAY, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO14 4QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.0%
Price Change
+£156,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+70.0%
Sold on 25 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£156,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£223,500
+167.7%
Sold on 2 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 10 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO14 4QJ
← Back to All Properties